Philadelphia Concerts

Concert tickets Philadelphia

Are you looking for a concert in Philadelphia? Our Philadelphia concert calendar and schedule is available for all Philadelphia concert venues including Voltage Lounge, Johnny Brenda's and MilkBoy Philly. We have the best prices for all your Philadelphia concert tickets including Cherry Pools, Peter Bjorn And John and Arms Akimbo.
Loading...

Philadelphia concert tickets - 2020 schedule and calendar

Date

All Events

All Venues

Date
Event

Tue Apr.07.202006:30 pm
Cherry Pools, Jet Black Alley Cat & Small Talks at Voltage Lounge
Tue Apr.07.202008:00 pm
Peter Bjorn And John & Methyl Ethel at Johnny Brenda's
Tue Apr.07.202008:00 pm
Watsky at Union Transfer
Tue Apr.07.202008:00 pm
Arms Akimbo & Mike Mains and The Branches at MilkBoy Philly
Tue Apr.07.202009:00 pm
Laura Marling at Underground Arts
Wed Apr.08.202008:00 pm
Storm Large at Baby Grand
Wed Apr.08.202008:00 pm
James Arthur at The Fillmore
Wed Apr.08.202008:00 pm
Brother Ali at MilkBoy Philly
Wed Apr.08.202008:00 pm
Tropical Fuck Storm at Johnny Brenda's
Wed Apr.08.202008:00 pm
Burlypicks at City Winery
Wed Apr.08.202008:30 pm
The Glitch Mob & Ivy Lab at Union Transfer
Wed Apr.08.202009:00 pm
Allie X at Underground Arts
Thu Apr.09.202007:30 pm
Red Elvises at Kung Fu Necktie
Thu Apr.09.202008:00 pm
Shaun Martin Three-o at MilkBoy Philly
Thu Apr.09.202008:00 pm
Comedy Allstars at Punch Line Comedy Club
Thu Apr.09.202008:00 pm
Soul Comedy at The Crown! at The Queen
Thu Apr.09.202009:00 pm
Boogie T at The Foundry
Fri Apr.10.202006:00 pm
The Wldlfe & Betcha at Creep Records
Fri Apr.10.202007:30 pm
Rippikoulu at Kung Fu Necktie
Fri Apr.10.202007:30 pm
Pauly Shore at Punch Line Comedy Club
Fri Apr.10.202008:00 pm
Delta Rae at Union Transfer
Fri Apr.10.202008:00 pm
Ultimate 80's Party: Tiffany at The Queen
Fri Apr.10.202008:00 pm
Reckless Daughter - The Celebration of Joni Mitchell at World Cafe Live
Fri Apr.10.202008:00 pm
Hezekiah Jones at The Ardmore Music Hall
Fri Apr.10.202008:30 pm
Chamomile and Whiskey & Tenth Mountain Division at MilkBoy Philly
Fri Apr.10.202009:00 pm
Dance With The Dead & Magic Sword at Underground Arts
Fri Apr.10.202009:00 pm
Big Gigantic - Free Your Mind 3D Experience at The Met
Fri Apr.10.202009:00 pm
Cosmic Guilt at Johnny Brenda's
Fri Apr.10.202009:45 pm
Pauly Shore at Punch Line Comedy Club
Sat Apr.11.202007:30 pm
Lauren Ruth Ward at Kung Fu Necktie
Sat Apr.11.202007:30 pm
Pauly Shore at Punch Line Comedy Club
Sat Apr.11.202008:30 pm
Stephen Malkmus at Union Transfer
Sat Apr.11.202008:30 pm
Huxley at MilkBoy Philly
Sat Apr.11.202009:00 pm
Basia Bulat at Johnny Brenda's
Sat Apr.11.202009:00 pm
Muscle Tough & Out Of The Beardspace at The Foundry
Sat Apr.11.202009:45 pm
Pauly Shore at Punch Line Comedy Club
Sat Apr.11.202010:00 pm
ConRank & Dalek One at Warehouse on Watts
Sat Apr.11.202010:00 pm
Drunken Kong at Cambridge Hall at W.O.W.
Sun Apr.12.202008:00 pm
Tommy Cash at The Foundry
Mon Apr.13.202006:00 pm
Strawberry Girls at Voltage Lounge
Mon Apr.13.202006:00 pm
Kingsmen at Championship Sports Bar & Grill
Mon Apr.13.202008:30 pm
Patrick Watson at The Foundry
Tue Apr.14.202008:00 pm
Flora Cash at The Foundry
Wed Apr.15.202008:00 pm
Tones And I at Theatre Of The Living Arts
Wed Apr.15.202008:00 pm
The Undertones at World Cafe Live
Wed Apr.15.202008:00 pm
Flipturn at Johnny Brenda's
Wed Apr.15.202008:30 pm
The Lone Bellow at Union Transfer
Wed Apr.15.202008:30 pm
Spectral Voice & Krypts at Kung Fu Necktie
Thu Apr.16.202007:00 pm
Chris Standring at South
Thu Apr.16.202008:00 pm
Darwin Deez at The Foundry
Thu Apr.16.202008:00 pm
The Dandy Warhols at The Ardmore Music Hall
Thu Apr.16.202008:00 pm
David Wilcox at The Locks At Sona Pub & Kitchen
Thu Apr.16.202008:00 pm
Vanessa Carlton at World Cafe Live
Thu Apr.16.202008:00 pm
Hockey Dad, Goodbye Honolulu & Gymshorts at First Unitarian Church
Thu Apr.16.202008:00 pm
Memba at MilkBoy Philly
Thu Apr.16.202008:00 pm
Adrienne Iapalucci at Punch Line Comedy Club
Thu Apr.16.202009:00 pm
Margaret Glaspy & Kate Davis at Underground Arts
Thu Apr.16.202009:00 pm
Chris Standring at South
Fri Apr.17.202002:00 pm
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Thibaudet and Liszt at The Kimmel Center
Fri Apr.17.202007:30 pm
The Enablers at Kung Fu Necktie
Fri Apr.17.202008:00 pm
Alix Perez & Tsuruda at Warehouse on Watts
Fri Apr.17.202008:00 pm
State Property at The Queen
Fri Apr.17.202008:00 pm
Desus & Mero at Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center
Fri Apr.17.202008:30 pm
M. Ward at Union Transfer
Fri Apr.17.202008:30 pm
Great Grandpa at Everybody Hits
Fri Apr.17.202009:00 pm
Tops at Johnny Brenda's
Fri Apr.17.202009:00 pm
Archers of Loaf at Underground Arts
Sat Apr.18.202006:00 pm
Allegaeon, Fallujah & Entheos at Voltage Lounge
Sat Apr.18.202007:00 pm
Dabin, Trivecta, Nurko & Last Heroes at Union Transfer
Sat Apr.18.202007:30 pm
nothing,nowhere. at The Foundry
Sat Apr.18.202007:30 pm
Damo Suzuki's Network at Kung Fu Necktie
Sat Apr.18.202008:00 pm
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Thibaudet and Liszt at The Kimmel Center
Sat Apr.18.202008:00 pm
Girls Gotta Eat at The Fillmore
Sat Apr.18.202008:00 pm
Halfway To Hell - A Tribute To AC/DC at The Queen
Sat Apr.18.202008:00 pm
Freestyle Spring Fling: K7 & TKA at Cooper's Riverview
Sat Apr.18.202008:30 pm
Jordan Mackampa at The Boot & Saddle
Sat Apr.18.202008:30 pm
Sebadoh at Underground Arts
Sat Apr.18.202008:30 pm
Katie Pruitt & William Prince at MilkBoy Philly
Sat Apr.18.202009:00 pm
Steal Your Peach at Theatre Of The Living Arts
Sat Apr.18.202009:00 pm
Nik Greeley at Johnny Brenda's
Sun Apr.19.202004:00 pm
The Christi Show: Ms. Shirleen at Punch Line Comedy Club
Sun Apr.19.202007:00 pm
Alejandro Escovedo at Uptown! Knauer Performing Arts Center
Sun Apr.19.202007:00 pm
Peter Cincotti at The Ardmore Music Hall
Sun Apr.19.202007:30 pm
Netherfriends at MilkBoy Philly
Sun Apr.19.202007:30 pm
The Christi Show: Ms. Shirleen at Punch Line Comedy Club
Sun Apr.19.202008:00 pm
The Dip at The Foundry
Sun Apr.19.202008:00 pm
Girls Gotta Eat at The Fillmore
Sun Apr.19.202008:00 pm
World/Inferno Friendship Society at First Unitarian Church
Sun Apr.19.202008:30 pm
Jens Lekman at Union Transfer
Mon Apr.20.202008:00 pm
Little Dragon at Union Transfer
Mon Apr.20.202008:00 pm
Young Nudy at The Foundry
Mon Apr.20.202008:00 pm
Radiator Hospital & Friendship at Johnny Brenda's
Tue Apr.21.202008:00 pm
Dinosaur Pile-Up at The Foundry
Tue Apr.21.202009:00 pm
Amyl and The Sniffers at Underground Arts
Wed Apr.22.202007:30 pm
Lor & Wilderun at MilkBoy Philly
Wed Apr.22.202008:00 pm
Colin Jost at The Playhouse on Rodney Square
Wed Apr.22.202008:30 pm
Real Estate at Union Transfer
Wed Apr.22.202009:00 pm
Juana Molina at Underground Arts
Thu Apr.23.202007:00 pm
I Got Life - A Tribute to Nina Simone at South
Thu Apr.23.202007:30 pm
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Fabio Luisi - Tchaikovsky's Fifth Symphony at The Kimmel Center
  View More  

Cheap concert tickets Philadelphia

Some performances are famous for the high prices of their tickets including Mad Decent Block Party Philadelphia for example; but don't worry, ticketsphiladelphia is here to assist you reserve discount tickets even for Upper Darby, Glenside and Ardmore hot performances. Prices of Mad Decent Block Party Philadelphia tickets are famous for being high, more particularly in some cities such as Trocadero, Penns Landing Festival Pier and Benjamin Franklin Parkway; yet, not after coming to ticketsphiladelphia. The chance of ordering Philadelphia Mad Decent Block Party tickets at low prices is not attained wherever you go, but as you come here you can reserve even discount tickets for Hatebreed, Kodak Black and Norm MacDonald hot performances whatever showground they appear in.
Call us
testimonials

Note